Cada semana, Valparaiso es un Gran Festival!

Toda La, Semana

Lunes, Feb 24

Martes, Feb 25

Miercoles, Feb 26

Jueves, Feb 27

Viernes, Feb 28

Sabado, Feb 29

Domingo, Mar 01

Artistas

1984 (CAFé ROCK)
ADELAIDA + CHICO BESTIA (EMPORIO ECHAURREN)
ALASKA (GAME COVER RESTOBAR)
ANA GABRIEL + ERNESTO BELLONI + PIMPINELA (QUINTA VERGARA)
ANTONIO MONASTERIO ENSAMBLE (BAR CíVICO)
C FUNK & JOYA + STEPPIN CERCA + PICHANGA + DIGITAL COOKIES (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
CAJA NEGRA (CAFé JOURNAL)
DARELL (ESTADIO ESPAñOL)
DEMONIAC + MENTAL DEVASTATION + ASEDIO + EVIL MADNESS + FUNERAL (EL HUEVO)
DUO ESNA + SIDDARTA + ROCK$ISTENCIA + SERGIO HUENULEF (EL OLIVAR)
DYANGO (ENJOY VIñA DEL MAR)
ESTEZA + LION NATIVO + LA NACIóN AWKAPAN (LA CASA DEL FOLCLORE)
FRANKO INFIERNO + NODATA + NATIVO + WEWAIN + AEDRA (EL HUEVO)
GRUPO ULTRA (CLUB DOBLE A)
INTI ILLIMANI HISTORICO (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
KATY SANTOS (TERRAZA LAMAR RESTAURANT)
KUERVOS DEL SUR (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
LA BANDALISMO (EMPORIO ECHAURREN)
LA BLUES WILLIS (LA CHINGANA DEL BARRIO)
LA FUERZA + M5D Y LOS SAMPLES + NUC & CATANA + GEN ABORIGEN (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
LAGO EN EL CIELO (ESPANTAPAJAROS KARAOKE)
LEJANOS (ESPANTAPAJAROS KARAOKE)
LOS CHACAINOS + VOCES DEL TRONCAL + PINDAL + AMIGOS DE LA CUECA + ALMA DEL FOLCLOR + HIJOS DE LA CUECA + EL CONCONERO + ARKEN + AYEKAN + TACOS Y ESCUELAS + RENACER DEL SOL + GUILLABE + EL RUCIO Y LA DIABLA + ENCANTO CUEQUERO (TIERRAS DEL SOL)
LOS MERCENARIOS BLUES (CAFé ROCK)
MARCO YAÑEZ TRÍO (LA PALMA BEER GARDEN)
MAROON 5 + PAUL VáSQUEZ + ALEXANDRE PIRES (QUINTA VERGARA)
MAURO SOTO + ANDRéS VALDEBENITO (EL INTERNADO)
MON LAFERTE + JAVIERA CONTADOR + FRANCISCA VALENZUELA (QUINTA VERGARA)
NICOLE (TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA)
ONE (ESPANTAPAJAROS KARAOKE)
OTRATINTA + DEMODE + DANSER + MARGINALEXX + NOFEAR + CALAMBRE JUAZ + CRYTICOMC + UNIDOS SIN BARRERAS + CONTRABANDO VERBAL + GENETIC + SHIKA LISSNEE + SOMBRA CLAM + ALTAS VOCES + ANTIGUAS RAICES + CASERAI LIRICAL + VELOCIRAH + RAMIREZ & DJ PROSKUELAS + FAMILY CALM + EL SHAOLYN + REALEFE + POBLAMUFFIN (SPACE EXPERIENCE)
OZUNA + PEDRO RUMINOT + DENISE ROSENTHAL + NOCHE DE BRUJAS (QUINTA VERGARA)
PABLO ALBORáN + FUSIóN HUMOR + LUCIANO PEREYRA (QUINTA VERGARA)
PABLO BENDR (ATTON SAN MARTIN)
PAPE + PALOMA DE LA PAZ + ASTRONAU (TERRAZA LAMAR RESTAURANT)
RECUERDA QUE PUEDES MORIR + ZAPATILLAS ROTAS + TEOGONIA + CORTEZA + LA VIDA TOXIKA (ALTO MIRAFLORES)
REFLEJO AZUL (VILLA ALEMANA)
REFLEJO AZUL + LA MáXIMA (LA TABERNA)
REY CAñO (EL VIAJE BAR)
REY LAGARTO (CAFé JOURNAL)
ROSA MORIBUNDA (GAME COVER RESTOBAR)
TONY VALRET (PUNTO385)

Locales

ALTO MIRAFLORES ATTON SAN MARTIN BAR CíVICO CAFé JOURNAL CAFé ROCK CLUB DOBLE A EL HUEVO EL INTERNADO EL OLIVAR EL VIAJE BAR EMPORIO ECHAURREN ENJOY VIñA DEL MAR ESPANTAPAJAROS KARAOKE ESTADIO ESPAñOL GAME COVER RESTOBAR LA CASA DEL FOLCLORE LA CHINGANA DEL BARRIO LA PALMA BEER GARDEN LA TABERNA PUNTO385 QUINTA VERGARA SPACE EXPERIENCE TERRAZA LAMAR RESTAURANT TIERRAS DEL SOL TROTAMUNDOS TERRAZA VILLA ALEMANA

Afiche Valparaiso Week


Amigos